Stagione 2019/20

Stagione 2019/20

PosSquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Olimpia Capri P.C. Pecoraro16281421217783
2Pol. Battipagliese16261331106808
3Löwengrube Ad Maiora Taranto1622125916737
4Free basket Scafati1622115994867
5Basket Femminile Stabia161897931963
6SALERNO BASKET 92161688963907
7Pink Sport Time1614799611028
8Pol. Nuova Matteotti1610511789915
9JuveCaserta Accademy1621156831082
10Basilia Basket Potenza1621157081178