Campionato Regionale 2018

Campionato Regionale 2018

PosSquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Basket Tre Erre Brindisi1424122892677
2Pink Sport Time1322112912595
3Murgia BK Santeramo1422113848725
4Intrepida BK Brindisi141268878837
5I Delfini Monopoli151269754793
6Nuova Matteotti Corato121057614610
7Magnifico BK S. Severo148410677852
8Basket Ball S. Vito144212559887
9Galaxy Brindisi BK140014415886