Campionato Regionale 2018

Campionato Regionale 2018

PosSquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Ad Maiora1424122947634
2Basket Tre Erre Brindisi1424122892677
3Pink Sport Time1322112912595
4Murgia BK Santeramo1422113848725
5Intrepida BK Brindisi141268878837
6I Delfini Monopoli151269754793
7Nuova Matteotti Corato121057614610
8Magnifico BK S. Severo148410677852
9Basket Ball S. Vito144212559887
10Galaxy Brindisi BK140014415886