Campionato Regionale 2018

Campionato Regionale 2018

PosSquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Ad Maiora81471560361
2Murgia BK Santeramo81471508417
3Basket Tre Erre Brindisi81471525373
4Pink Sport Time81262555400
5Intrepida BK Brindisi8844528469
6Nuova Matteotti Corato8635388405
7I Delfini Monopoli8635394437
8Magnifico BK S. Severo8426381454
9Basket Ball S. Vito8217303530
10Galaxy Brindisi BK8008218485