Points Table

View all
N.SquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Intrepida Basket Brindisi1120101719455
2Pink Sport Time101891615437
3Laboratre Santeramo111892667554
4Nuova Matteotti121265598541
5Bk Tre Erre Brindisi111056574546
6Ad Maiora111056627613
7I Delfini Monopoli11638521656

Visualizza il nostro profilo Instagram e seguici giornalmente!