Points Table

View all
N.SquadraGPNTVPPFPS
1Intrepida Basket Brindisi15281411018600
2Pink Sport Time1324121864560
3Laboratre Santeramo1422113872724
4Nuova Matteotti141895767651
5Bk Tre Erre Brindisi141059772817
6Ad Maiora141059687725
7I Delfini Monopoli148410647824

Visualizza il nostro profilo Instagram e seguici giornalmente!